Triatlon sportklub Praha

úvodní strana
členská základna
propozice & výsledky
o oddílu
sportovní centrum
mládeže
fotografie
kontakty
vzkazovník
494087
[ úvod ]
[ závodníci ]
[ závody ]
[ historie ]
[ galerie ]
[ kontakt ]
[ fórum ]

Stodůlecký duatlon 2003 ~ výsledky

Do 6 let
PořadíSt.č.JménoKlubČas
1. 61 MÁLEK AlbertVeltrusy06:30
2.31STRAKA PavelSK TT KOVOSVIT 06:35
3.18ŠLAPAL FilipMS Bárnička07:01
4.79URBÁNEK PetrPraha 807:12
5.48PAVELKA FilipZE Mládí07:23
6.52CAKL AdamMS Havaj07:30
7.96STÁDNÍK JakubMS Černošce07:37
8.58ZÍTKO VojtěchZŠ Brdečkova07:42
9.37MOUCHA Radek 07:51
10.39OLŠA FrantišekStará Boleslav08:22
11.47POLÁK FilipMS Večerníček09:31
12.32JEŽEK MatyášMŠ Radotín10:08
holky
PořadíSt.č.JménoKlubČas
1.68SIKOROVÁ KarolínaZŠ Brdičkova07:54
2.94VODOVÁ MichalaZŠ Bojasova09:48
3.26MARTINCOVÁ JulieMŠ Radlice16:26
4.54HORYNOVÁ NatálieMŠ Jižní Město19:35
5.10BODOVÁ Josefina 20:25
6.44STÁDNÍKOVÁ Veronika 20:30

7 - 8 let
PořadíSt.č.JménoKlubČas
1.9MRÁČEK OndřejZŠ Mládí11:03
2.42CAKL Jan ZŠ Váži Školami11:53
3.77VODA JanZŠ Prosek 12:22
4.3POLÁK TomášZŠ Kuncova13:02
5.35HORYNA JanZŠ Chodov13:39
holky
PořadíSt.č.JménoKlubČas
1.76LAUBEROVÁ EditaSK TT KOVOSVIT09:52
2.21JAROŠOVÁ KristýnaR Team10:15
3.95TVRDÍKOVÁ MichaelaZŠ Trávníčkova10:22
4.45MOUCHOVÁ PavlínaMŠ Mohylová11:45
5.65MARTINCOVÁ LucieZŠ Mládí12:01

9 - 11 let
PořadíSt.č.JménoKlubběhkoloběhcíl
1.73STRAKA Jan SKTTKOVOSVIT03:5909:16 01 :5915:14
2.41KABRHEL Tomáš CYKLO STRATÍLEK04:0109:11 02:0715:19
3.60TESAŘ Josef TRI SKI Horní Poč03:56 09:24 02:0615:26
4.89ZELINKA David TRI SKI Horní Poč.04:0609:33 02:1015:49
5.23TŮMA Lukáš HC Hvězd04:1209:21 02:21 15:54
6.7URBÁNEK Petr HC Hvězda 04:0409:3802:27 16:09
7.13SEDLÁK Matěj TSK Praha03:52 10:06 02:2816:26
8.30MOHELNÍK Petr TT MiP Polička04:0210:0702:2016:29
9.72PÁTEK Jaroslav TSK Praha04:14 09:5902:1716:30
10.2PÍNA Daniel TRI SKI Horní Poč.04:3409:5702:2516:56
11.49CHARVÁT Jiří TSK Praha04:2610:25 02:2317:14
12.62HOLÍK Marek TRI SKI Horní Poč.04:3610:1502:4417:35
13.14HRAZDÍRA Šimon Praha 5 04:46 10:5702:4418:27
14.27NEJEDLÝ Jan 04:3611:3002:3418:40
holky
1.86BÍLÁ TerezaCYKLO STRATÍLEK03:4409:3301:5615:13
2.20JANOUŠKOVÁ VendulaTTK SLAVIA VŠ Pl.03:5409:1602:2715:37
3.64OLŠOVÁ VeronikaSK Policie04:2510:19 02:3517:19
4.90KLAPOVÁ Veronika 04:31 10:42 02:2917:42
5.5LOHROVÁ TerezaTSK Praha04:3311 :4202:4018:55

12 - 13 let
PořadíSt.č.JménoKlubběhkoloběhcíl
1.25SCHMIER Petr SCHMIER KLUB07:0215:52 03:2226:16
2.71JANOUŠEK JakubTTK SLAVIA VŠ Pl. 07:04 15:5503:2426:23
3.83ŠLAJS PetrTTK SLAVIA VŠ Pl07:0515:5103:3626:32
4.57 GREGOR RadekSCHMIER KLUB07:06 15:51 03:5126:48
5.22NOVOTNÝ MarekSK TT KOVOSVIT07:0516:1004:0227:17
6.53VOSÁTKA Ondřej SK TT KOVOSVIT07:0316:5603:5727:56
7.35NAGY Jiří TRI SKI Horní Poč07:29 16:57 04:09 26:35
8.83VODIČKA MatějSK Sláma Praha08:0917:0904:2529:43
9.69DUDEK MilanCYKLO STRATÍLEK08:03 17:52 04:14 30:09
10.43VOTAVA DavidTRI SKI Horní Poč08:4517:4104:2830:54
11.70JŮZA MiroslavSK TT KOVOSVIT 08:4417:40 04:3530:59
12.16LOHR Martin 08:4919:1705:40 33:46
13.93SOLÍCH DanielTJ Vodní stavby09.4920:4805:3038:07
14.74FIALA RobinTRII SKi Horní Poč.10.35 20:0705:5836:40
15.33HOUSKA Matouš Praha 409:46 23:4705:1438:47
holky
1.B2HRBKOVÁ Lenka SCHMIER KLUB07:3416:2903:5928:02
2.55JANOUŠKOVÁ MartinaTT KSLAVIA VŠ Pl.07:3117:2104.1423:06
3.75RAJCHLOVÁ Kateřina TTK SLAVIA VŠ Pl. 08:0517:1804:1329:36
4.84VLČKOVÁ ZuzanaTT MIP Polička 08:0717:5504:0830:10
5.46LAUBEROVÁ VeronikaSK TT KOVOSVIT08:0917:5804:2330:30
6. 1SLABEJOVÁ JanaSKSlavia Praha09:01 18:4104:50 32:32
7.67HNÁTKOVÁ Klára TJ Slavoj Čáslav09:00 19:1404:5433:08
8.63BONIFACEOVÁ Hana TT LOKO Beroun10:5819:3406:06 36:38

14 - 15 let
PořadíSt.č.JménoKlubběhkoloběhcíl
1.50JENÍČEK OndřejFORTSMC10:4021:305:3237:42
2.40TOMÁŠEK LukášTT MIP Polička10:4321:575:5338:33
3.100CERMAN TomášPÍLKINGTON TK11:0222:155:4439:01
4.17BERAN JanTSK Praha11:0322:156:1039:28
5.11JAROŠ JakubTRI SKI Horní Poč.11:2523:006:2840:53
6.56KREJČÍ VojtěchSK TT KOVOSVIT10:4124:376:1241:30
7.15ANDRŠ MartinTRI SKI Horní Poč.12:3324:476:2143:41
8.78KALAS PetrTTK SLAVIA VŠ Pl.12:3524:516:4944:15
9.38VOJTĚCH JonášSKI Nymburk13:2423:417:1444:19
10.24ČERMÁK JakubTSK Praha13:0524:117:1744:33
holky
1.91LITOŠOVÁ DanielaTRI SKI Horní Poč.11:5723:565:5541:48
2.92HORKÁ ŽanetaSCHMIER KLUB12:2723:326:0242:01
3.59LHOTOVÁ KateřinaLABE TRI CLUB12:1323:396:1942:11
4.51JOHANIDESOVÁ LeaCYKLO STRATÍLEK11:211:275:5642:44
5.28KREJČÍ MarkétaSCHMIER KLUB12:2924:536:4444:06
6.12TÁBORSKÁ MartinaTR! SKI Horní Poč.13:0625:146:2644:46
7.81HAMPEJSOVÁ KateřinaTRI SKI Horní Poč.13:4026:126:5746:49
8.99LEGNERQVÁ MartinaTTK SLAVÍ A VŠ Pí.14:5027:088:0650:04
9.80SPÁLENSKÁ ŠárkaPraha 517:0429:5910:5758:00
16 - 17 let
PořadíSt.č.JménoKlubběhkoloběhcíl
1.155TÁBORSKÝ MichalOT SK6:2814:243:4424:38
2.131ŠTEFAN MichalOT SK6:5916:004:1627:15
3.152HRONZA MartinTSK Praha7:5716:114:5329:01
holky
1.186.LHOTOVÁ LucieTC Neratovice9:0120:477:4937:37
18 - 99 let
PořadíSt.č.JménoKlubběhkoloběhcíl
1.148CHARVÁT KarelTSK Praha6:2214:233:2124:06
2.108KABRHEL ZdeněkDTC Litomyšl6:2514:253:2124:11
3.166ADAM JakubTSK Praha6:3014:183:3724:25
4.144NOVÁK TomášTSK Praha6:2414:413:4224:47
5.132KRÁL JanTSK Praha7:0814:103:5925:17
6.137VIDNER ŠtěpánTSK Praha6:4314:094:5225:44
7.133KRÁL MartinTSK Praha7:2915:014:0726:37
8.106LHOTA RadekTC Neratovice7:0415:513:5326:48
9.147KRÁL JanTSK Praha7:4515:524:1927:56
10.143SLABEJ MichalCASIO TEAM8:1317:305:2831:11
žena
1.194.HNÁTKOVÁ DagmarTJ Slavoj Čáslav7:4316:204:2128:24

6.9.2003

http://tskpraha.net
X PŘIHLAŠOVACÍ FORMULÁŘ