Triatlon sportklub Praha

úvodní strana
členská základna
propozice & výsledky
o oddílu
sportovní centrum
mládeže
fotografie
kontakty
vzkazovník
477861
[ úvod ]
[ závodníci ]
[ závody ]
[ historie ]
[ galerie ]
[ kontakt ]
[ fórum ]

Stodůlecký duatlon 2001 ~ výsledky

Do 6 let
PořadíSt.č.JménoKlubČas
1.24Lichnovský LuděkRadola olomouc6.12
2.50Petr OndřejPraha 57.29
3.10Rajmon DanielPraha7.40
4.38Kříž TomášSokol Hostivice7.45
5.71Voda Jan 7.51


Do 6 let dívky
PořadíSt.č.JménoKlubČas
1.62Jarošová KristýnaR Team7.22
2.20Tvrdíková Míša 7.55
3.73Poláková KláraPraha 58.41
4.84Šimlová MíšaNovis8.50


7-8 let
PořadíSt.č.JménoKlubČas
1.16Charvát JiříTSK Praha9.14
2.14Ján JanRC Vlašim9.39
3.90Urbánek PetrZŠ Lužiny10.30
4.32Petr LukášPraha 510.33
5.15Votava FilipPraha 910.37
6.91bednář ŠtěpánSK TT Kovosvit10.45
7.46Kern MárioTSK Praha10.57
8.100Aubrecht IvanPraha 611.8
9.58Polaák JeníkPraha11.16
10.41Boniface JiříTT Loko Beroun11.22


7-8 let dívky
PořadíSt.č.JménoKlubČas
1.30Čokrtová KateřinaTJ Slavoj Č.Brod10.47
2.21Aubrechtová LidušePraha 612.28
3.23Plocová LuciePraha 415.18


9-10 let
PořadíSt.č.JménoKlubČas
1.72Janoušek JakubLTK Škoda Plzeň15.05
2.13Dudek MilanCyklo Stratílek Sport16.54
3.22Votava DavidTRI SKI H.Počernice17.42
4.82Bednář OndřejSK TT Kovosvit17.42
5.77Pátek JaroslavPraha 518.04


9-10 let dívky
PořadíSt.č.JménoKlubČas
1.95Janoušková VendulaLTK Škoda Plzeň16.27
2.95Bílá TerezaCyklo Stratílek Sport16.31
3.86Hořejší KamilaSKTT Kovosvit18.04
5.40Bonifaceová HanaTT Loko Beroun28.03


11 - 12 let
PořadíSt.č.JménoKlubČas
1.9Šlajs PetrLTK Škoda Plzeň25.04
2.53Andrle FrantišekDama sport Šumperk25.37
3.83Nagy JiříTRI SKI H.Počernice26.4
4.64Koliha MichaelSK TT Kovosvit26.8
5.75Chovanec JanSK TT Kovosvit26.23
6.1Čokrt VáclavTJ Slavoj Č.Brod27.0
7.3Štoček OldřichSK Panda29.35
8.87Kalista PavelPraha 532.45
9.69Suske FrantišekSK Panda33.39
10.17Kalista RomanPraha 533.40
11.68Kocourek LukášTT Stodůlky34.40
12.11Bláha MilanHostivice35.14


11 - 12 let dívky
PořadíSt.č.JménoKlubČas
1.37Lhotová kateřinaTC Neratovice25.49
2.54Janoušková MartinaLTK Škoda Plzeň26.38
3.81Hampejsová KateřinaTRI SKI H.Počernice27.55
4.63Skalníková KláraSK TT Kovosvit31.16
5.60Havlůjová BarboraSK TT Kovosvit31.24


13 - 14 let
PořadíSt.č.JménoKlubČas
1.31Jeníček OndřejFort Stavo Art.31.15
2.55Jaroš JakubTRI SKI H.Počernice31.53
3.39Preiszler AlešTSK Praha32.13
4.34Beran JanTSK Praha32.16
5.80Táborský MichalTRI SKI H.Počernice32.58
6.65Novák DaliborTTC Brano33.38
7.61Janoušek JanLTK Škoda Plzeň33.48
8.94Cerman TomášSK Panda33.57
9.56Tůma JiříTTK Spartak Vlašim34.39
10.59Andrš MartinTRI SKI H.Počernice35.37
11.4Lichnovský DanRadola Olomouc36.36
12.5Čermák JakubTSK Praha39.48


13 - 14 let dívky
PořadíSt.č.JménoKlubČas
1.18Litošová DanielaTRI SKI H.Počernice34.51
2.76Vašinová TerezaTSK Praha34.59
3.52Lhotová LucieTC Neratovice35.38
4.98Dudková KateřinaCyklo Stratílek sport35.41
5.25Táborská MartinaTRI SKI H.Počernice36.14
6.45Hořejší VěraSK TT Kovosvit36.15
7.67Jánová TerezaTTK Spartak Vlašim37.46
8.33Končitá LucieTRI SKI H.Počernice37.54
9.7Čokrtová EvaTJ Slavoj Č.Brod38.13
10.43Zajíčková LenkaSK TT Kovosvit38.30
11.42Jeřalová LucieSK Panda44.11


15 - 18 let
PořadíSt.č.JménoKlubČas
1.57Vidner ŠtěpánTSK Praha23.50
2.99Beran PetrTSK Praha24.47
3.48Andrle JosefDama Sport Šumperk24.56
4.74Janáček MiroslavTSK Praha25.22
5.89Kubík PetrPraha 826.23
6.85Hojgr JanDama Sport Šumperk26.24
7.51Srba ZdeněkTSK Praha26.38
8.6Valenta LukášTSK Praha26.47
9.28Hák VáclavHostivice26.48
10.36Charvát KarelTSK Praha27.14
11.35Rajmon MichalTSK Paraha27.16


Dorostenky(a)
PořadíSt.č.JménoKlubČas
1.44Kolomazníková EvaSK TT Kovosvit29.25


19 - 99 let
PořadíSt.č.JménoKlubČas
1.49Král Jan ml.TSK Praha23.32
2.47Král MartinTSK Praha25.04
3.70Král Jan st.TSK Praha25.54
4.79ČokrtVáclavTJ Slavoj Č.Brod27.33
5.27Kern Martin 29.47
6.19Rajmon MichalTSK Praha30.52
7.78Přibyl TomášTSK Praha31.27


19 - 99 let ženy(a)
PořadíSt.č.JménoKlubČas
1.92Kernová Beata 35.04

 

http://tskpraha.net
X PŘIHLAŠOVACÍ FORMULÁŘ